9 Glebe Road
Skelmersdale, WN8 9JP

Phone: -

Menu

Appetisers
Starters
Tandoori Dishes
Tandoori Masala
House Specials
Chef's Specialities
Specials
Balti Dishes
Traditional Curries
Biryani Dishes
Side Dishes
Sundries
English Dishes
Set Meals
View full menu

Photos

Aladdin Indian Meals - Skelmersdale

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Skelmersdale: WN8

Serving Indian

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed


Also known as:
Aladdin Indian Cuisine
Aladdin Indian Meals

Ratings and reviews

4.3 / 5

93 customers rate this takeaway as 4.3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Aladdin Indian Meals

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.