61-63 Wilmslow Road
Rusholme
Manchester, M14 5TB


Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Caspian logo

Caspian - Rusholme

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Manchester: SK4, M60, M32, M40, M11, M50, M12, M18, M6, M2, M13, M33, M15, M43, SK5, M21, M14, M5, M1, M20, M19, M8, M7, M16, M17, M3

Serving Persian, Halal, Kebab

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 8 Jan 2016. Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Caspian LTD
Caspian
Caspian Takeaway

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

399 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Caspian

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.