160 New Road
Rednal
Birmingham, B45 9JA

Phone: -

Menu

Starters
Pizza
Burgers
Kebabs
Wraps
Southern fried chicken
Side orders
Salads
Desserts
Drinks
Dips
View full menu

Photos

Chaps - Rednal

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B38, B45, B31, B61, B32, B60

Serving Pizza, Chicken, Kebab

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 29 Aug 2014 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 1 "MAJOR IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Chaps Pizza
Chaps B45
The John's
Chaps

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

976 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Chaps

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.