59 Main Street
Ballykelly, BT49 9HS

Phone: -

Menu

BEVERAGES
SPECIAL OFFER
Pizzas
Kebabs
Burgers
Sandwiches
South. Fried Chicken
Pasta Dishes
Grills
Salads
Side Orders
Kids Meal
Desserts
View full menu

Photos

Dario's logo

Dario's - Ballykelly

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Ballykelly: BT49

Serving Pizza, Italian, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
17:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
17:00
-
23:00
Thursday
17:00
-
23:00
Friday
17:00
-
23:59
Saturday
16:00
-
23:59
Sunday
17:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 11 Nov 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Dario`s
Dario's
Darios
Dario's
Darios Pizza & Pasta

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

162 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Dario's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.