172 Cricklade Road
Gorse Hill
Swindon, SN2 8AN


Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Dim sum
Appetisers
Soups
Seafood dishes
Chicken dishes
Beef dishes
Roast pork dishes
Lamb dishes
Roast duck dishes
Sweet & sour dishes
Curry dishes
Garlic dishes
Chop suey dishes
Vegetarian dishes
Omelettes
Foo yung dishes
Chow mein dishes
Rice dishes
Extras
Combination dishes
Thai dishes
Chef`s special
Desserts
Set meals
View full menu

Photos

Eat Well logo

Eat Well - Gorse Hill

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Swindon: SN5, SN2, SN3, SN1, SN25

Serving Chinese, Fish and chips

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
10:39
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 7 Mar 2016. Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Eat Well Chinese
Eat Well

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1151 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Eat Well

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.