4 Upper Bevendean Avenue
Brighton, BN2 4FF


Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Freddy's Peri Peri logo
Freddy's Peri Peri logo

Freddy's Peri Peri - Brighton

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Brighton: BN14, BN3, BN1, BN25, BN23

Serving Chicken, Pizza, Kebab

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 4 Feb 2014 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 1 "MAJOR IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Freddys Peri Peri
Freddy's Peri Peri
Freddy's Peri Peri
Freddys

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

204 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Freddy's Peri Peri

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.