62 Vale Road
Rhyl, LL18 2BY

Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Starters
Extras
Sweet & sour dishes
Foo yung dishes
Omelettes
Mushroom dishes
Chop suey dishes
Fried rice dishes
Chow mein dishes
Curry dishes
Tomato dishes
Bamboo & chestnut
Pineapple dishes
Cashew nut dishes
Black bean dishes
English dishes
Special dishes
Hoi sin sauce dishes
Vegetarian dishes
Cantonese dishes
Garlic dishes
Kung po dishes
Meat dishes
Duck dishes
Ginger &spring onion
Sauce based dishes
Specials
Set meals
Desserts
View full menu

Photos

Hei Hei logo

Hei Hei - Rhyl

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Rhyl: LL17, LL18, LL19

Serving Chinese

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
21:30
Tuesday
01:00
-
22:13
Wednesday
17:00
-
21:30
Thursday
17:00
-
21:30
Friday
17:00
-
21:30
Saturday
17:00
-
21:30
Sunday
17:00
-
21:30

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 7 Jan 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Hei Hei Chinese
Hei Hei

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

631 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Hei Hei

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.