6 Cross Court
Downley, HP13 5UW


Phone: -

Menu

BEVERAGES
SPECIAL OFFERS
Pizzas
Starters
Dips
Pasta Dishes
Desserts
View full menu

Photos

Italian Express logo

Italian Express - Downley

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Downley: SL8, HP13, HP10, HP12, HP16, HP15, HP11, HP27, SL7, HP14

Serving Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:59
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:59
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:59
Thursday
12:00
-
23:59
Friday
12:00
-
23:59
Saturday
12:00
-
23:59
Sunday
12:00
-
23:59


Also known as:
Italian Express Pizza
Italian Express HP13
Italian Express

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

26 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Italian Express

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.