Unit 11B Enterprise Drive
Westhill, AB32 6TQ

Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Starters
Soups
Duck dishes
Chicken dishes
King prawn dishes
Meat dishes
Thai curries
Curry dishes
Vegetarian
Chow mein dishes
Rice dishes
European dishes
Accompaniments
Sauces
Desserts
Set meals
View full menu

Photos

Jade Garden - Westhill

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Westhill: AB13, AB14, AB15, AB32, AB16

Serving Chinese, Thai

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:30
-
22:30
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
16:30
-
22:30
Thursday
16:30
-
22:30
Friday
16:30
-
22:30
Saturday
16:30
-
22:30
Sunday
16:30
-
22:30

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 25 Mar 2014 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: Improvement Required. View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Jade Garden Oriental Cuisine
Jade Garden

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

23 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Jade Garden

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.