26 Molesworth Road
Stoke
Plymouth, PL1 5LZ

Phone: 01752606466

Menu

BEVERAGES
Starters
Soups
Rice Dishes
Chow Mein Dishes
Chop Suey Dishes
Foo Yung Dishes
Sweet & Sour Dishes
Kung Po Dishes
Curry Dishes
Seafood Dishes
Chicken Dishes
Beef Dishes
Pork Dishes
Spare Ribs
Duck Dishes
Chilli Dishes
Vegetarian Dishes
Meals
English Dishes
Extras
Desserts
Set Meals
View full menu

Photos

King's Chinese logo

King's Chinese - Stoke

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Plymouth: PL5, PL4, PL3, PL2, PL1

Serving Chinese

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 24 Sep 2014 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Kings Chinese Takeaway
King's Chinese
Kings

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

424 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate King's Chinese

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.