121 Herdford Road
Enfield, EN3 5JF

Phone: 02084430888

Menu

BEVERAGES
SPECIAL OFFERS
Pizzas
Burgers
Chicken
Snacks
Side Orders
Desserts
Sauces
View full menu

Photos

Mighty Chicken Ribs & Pizza logo

Mighty Chicken Ribs & Pizza - Enfield

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Enfield: EN8, EN2, N18, EN3, EN1, E4, N9

Serving Chicken, Burger, Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 27 Aug 2014 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 1 "MAJOR IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Mighty Chicken Ribs and Pizza
Mighty Chicken Ribs & Pizza
Mighty Chicken and Pizza
Mighty Chicken Ribs & Pizza
Mighty Chicken & Ribs

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

444 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Mighty Chicken Ribs & Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.