106 Yorkshire Street
Oldham, OL1 1ST


Phone: 07522934534

Menu

Starters
Burgers
Wraps
Hala chinese dishes
Curries
Special dishes
Kids menu
Side dishes
Drinks
Meal deals
View full menu

Photos

Missouri Massala logo

Missouri Massala - Oldham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Oldham: OL1

Serving Indian, Chinese

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 7 Jan 2016. Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Missouri Masala
Missouri Massala

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

82 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Missouri Massala

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.