53 North Station Road
Colchester, CO1 1RQ


Phone: -

Menu

BEVERAGES
Pizzas
Starters
Burgers
Pasta Dishes
Peri Peri Chicken
Special Dishes
Main Dishes
Wraps
Jacket Potato
Salads
Side Dishes
Dips
Ice Cream
Desserts
Kids Meal
View full menu

Photos

Peri Peri Grill House logo
Peri Peri Grill House logo

Peri Peri Grill House - Colchester

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Colchester: CO2, CO1, CO3, CO4

Serving Chicken, Pizza, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed


Also known as:
Piri Piri Grill House
Peri Peri Grill House

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

344 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Peri Peri Grill House

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.