239 Ashley Road
Upper Parkstone
Poole, BH14 9DS


Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Pure Oriental logo
Pure Oriental logo

Pure Oriental - Upper Parkstone

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Poole: BH17, BH12, BH9, BH2, BH16, BH7, BH10, BH13, BH18, BH15, BH11, BH14, BH3, BH8, BH1, BH21, BH4, BH5, BH6

Serving Chinese, Malaysian, Thai

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
17:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
17:00
-
23:00
Thursday
17:00
-
23:00
Friday
15:00
-
23:00
Saturday
15:00
-
23:00
Sunday
16:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 8 Sep 2016. Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pure Oriental Cuisine
Pure Oriental
Pure Thai

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

3961 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk, HungryHouse.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pure Oriental

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.