579a Stockport Road
Longsight
Manchester, M13 0RG


Phone: -

Menu

Pizza meal deals
Burger meal deals
Panini meal deals
Meal deals
Pizzas and garlic bread
Chicken
Burgers and wraps
Paninis
Side orders
Drinks and desserts
View full menu

Photos

Raja's Pizza Bar logo
Raja's Pizza Bar logo

Raja's Pizza Bar - Longsight

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Manchester: M12, M18, M13, SK5, M21, M14, M20, M19

Serving Pizza, Chicken, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
23:59
Tuesday
16:00
-
23:59
Wednesday
16:00
-
23:59
Thursday
16:00
-
23:59
Friday
16:00
-
23:59
Saturday
16:00
-
23:59
Sunday
16:00
-
23:59

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 11 May 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Raja`s Pizza Bar
Raja's Pizza Bar
Raja's Pizza Bar
Rajas Pizza Bar

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

135 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk, HungryHouse.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Raja's Pizza Bar

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.