129-131 Devonshire Road
Blackpool, FY3 8AX


Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Special offers
Pizzas
Calzone
Garlic bread
Kebabs
Fried chicken
Burgers
Extras
Kids meal
View full menu

Photos

Shiraz logo
Shiraz logo

Shiraz - Blackpool

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Blackpool: FY3, FY2, FY1

Serving Kebab, Pizza, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:45
-
00:00
Tuesday
16:45
-
00:00
Wednesday
16:45
-
00:00
Thursday
16:45
-
00:00
Friday
16:45
-
00:00
Saturday
16:45
-
00:00
Sunday
16:45
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 10 Apr 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Shiraz Takeaway
Shiraz Pizza
Shiraz

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

333 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Shiraz

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.