614 Melton Road
Thurmaston, LE4 8BB

Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Special offers
Pizzas
Garlic bread
Burgers
Chicken
Ribs
Kebabs
Naan kebabs
Wraps
Specials
Side orders
Naan bread
Kids meal
Desserts
View full menu

Photos

Supreme Pizzas UK - Thurmaston

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Thurmaston: LE1, LE12, LE2, LE3, LE4, LE7

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:30
-
23:00
Tuesday
16:30
-
23:00
Wednesday
16:30
-
23:00
Thursday
11:30
-
23:30
Friday
11:30
-
23:30
Saturday
11:30
-
23:30
Sunday
16:30
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 30 Jul 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Supreme Pizzas UK Ltd.
Supreme Pizzas UK
Supreme Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

551 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Supreme Pizzas UK

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.