399 Barking Road
East Ham
London, E6 2JT


Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

TGF Pizza logo
TGF Pizza logo

TGF Pizza - East Ham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: E6, E16, E14, E7, E15, IG1, IG11, E13, E12

Serving Pizza, Italian, Halal

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:30
-
00:30
Tuesday
11:30
-
00:30
Wednesday
11:30
-
00:30
Thursday
11:30
-
00:30
Friday
11:30
-
01:00
Saturday
11:30
-
01:00
Sunday
11:30
-
00:30

Nearest underground stations: Gallions Reach - 0.33m, Beckton - 0.71m, East Ham - 0.85m, Upton Park - 1.15m


Also known as:
TGF Pizza Barking
TGF Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

992 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk, HungryHouse.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate TGF Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.