542-544 Moseley Road
Balsall
Birmingham, B12 9AD


Phone: 01214490005

Menu

Beverages
Pizzas
Garlic bread
South. fried chicken
Burgers
Tandoori dishes
Kebabs
Dips
Desserts
View full menu

Photos

Zaffs logo
Zaffs logo

Zaffs - Balsall

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B1, B10, B11, B12, B13, B14, B15, B2, B5

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
18:00
-
02:30
Tuesday
18:00
-
02:30
Wednesday
18:00
-
02:30
Thursday
18:00
-
02:30
Friday
18:00
-
02:30
Saturday
18:00
-
02:30
Sunday
18:00
-
02:30

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 29 Apr 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 2 "IMPROVEMENT NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Zaff's
Zaffs Fast Food and Takeaway
Zaffs

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

420 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Zaffs

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake reviews.