137 Yorkshire Street
Oldham, OL1 3TH

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Pepperoni Overload
  • Pepperoni Overload
  • Curly Fries

Pizzas

  • Cheese & Garlic
  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Hawaiian Dream
  • Farmhouse
  • Pepperoni Overload
  • Vegetarian Perfection
  • Vegetarian House
  • Chicken Barbecue Sizzler
  • Meat Feast
  • Chicken Supreme
  • Mexican Heatwave
  • Smoky Barbecue
  • Donner Supreme
  • Vegetarian Volcano
  • New York Deli
  • Fireball
  • Coriander Chilli Chicken
  • Meatwave
  • Sheer Perfection
  • Half & Half Pizza

Side Orders

  • Curly Fries
  • Donner Meat Tray
  • Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • Garlic Bread (4 Pieces) with Cheese
  • Potato Wedges with Dip
  • Crispy Onion Rings (10 Pieces) with Dip
  • Garlic Mushrooms (10 Pieces) with Dip
  • Chilli Cheese Bites (7 Pieces) with Dip
  • Mozzarella Sticks (7 Pieces) with Dip
  • Chicken Wings (7 Pieces)
  • Chicken Nuggets Chunks (7 Pieces) with Dip
  • Potato Skins (4)

Combo Sides

  • Wings & Potato Wedges Combo
  • Wings & Curly Fries Combo
  • Chicken & Potato Wedges Combo
  • Chicken & Curly Fries Combo
  • Cheesy Mixed & Potato Wedges Combo
  • Cheesy Mixed & Curly Fries Combo

Dips

  • Delicious Dip

Cakes

  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Chocolate Fudge Cake

Desserts

  • Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream (500ml)
  • Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream 100ml
  • Belgian Waffle with Vanilla Ice Cream

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • 7-up
  • Water
  • Vimto
  • Dr Pepper
  • Tango Apple
  • Tango
  • Rubicon Mango
  • Rubicon Guava
  • Rubicon Passion
  • Rio Tropical

Photos

241 Pizza logo
241 Pizza logo

241 Pizza - Oldham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Oldham: OL1, OL8, OL9

Serving Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
23:30
Tuesday
16:00
-
23:30
Wednesday
16:00
-
23:30
Thursday
16:00
-
23:30
Friday
16:00
-
23:30
Saturday
16:00
-
23:30
Sunday
16:00
-
23:30

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 22 Feb 2019. Score: 1 "MAJOR IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Perfect Pizza
2 4 1 Pizza
2 For 1 Pizza
241 Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

223 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate 241 Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.