1 Glenmore Parade
Wembley, HA0 4PJ

Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Acha logo

Acha - Wembley

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Wembley: HA0, W13, UB5, UB6, W7, W3, NW1, HA9, NW10, W4, W5, NW9, UB2, W12, W10, HA1, HA2, HA3

Serving Chinese

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 28 Jan 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Sudbury Town - 0.31m, Alperton - 0.44m, North Wembley - 0.72m, South Kenton - 1.21m


Also known as:
Acha Halal Chinese
Acha Chinese Cuisine
Acha Restaurant
Acha
Acha Chinese Restaurant

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Ahamad @
Nov 22, 2015
Very nice

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Acha

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.