34 The Broadway
Bedford, MK40 2TH

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Garlic Bread 10" with Cheese
  • Donner Kebab
  • Donner Kebab
  • Quarter Pounder Cheeseburger
  • Quarter Pounder Cheeseburger Meal

Special Offers

  • 4 Chicken Strippers Meal
  • 9 Chicken Strippers Meal
  • Family Bucket
  • Mega Bucket
  • 2 Pieces Chicken Combo Meal
  • 3 Pieces Chicken Combo Meal
  • Medium Pizza Deal
  • Large Pizza Deal
  • Hot Dog Meal
  • Pie Meal
  • Donner Kebab Meal
  • 6 Nuggets Meal
  • 9 Nuggets Meal
  • 4 Hot Wings Meal
  • 9 Hot Wings Meal

Pizzas

  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Ham & Mushroom
  • Ham & Pineapple
  • Vegetarian
  • Seafood
  • Hot & Spicy
  • Andreas Special
  • Chicken Special
  • Beef Special
  • Seven Meats
  • Pomodoro
  • Create Your Own

Garlic Bread

  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Garlic Bread 10"
  • Garlic Bread 10" with Cheese
  • Garlic Bread 14"
  • Garlic Bread 14" with Cheese
  • Tray of Garlic Bread 24 Slices
  • Tray of Garlic Bread with Cheese 24 Slices

Kebabs

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Kebab
  • Chicken Special Kebab
  • Chicken & Donner Kebab
  • Mixed Kebab
  • Lamb Kebab
  • Pork Special Kebab
  • Lamb Special Kebab
  • Pork Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Vegetarian Kebab with Feta Cheese
  • Vegetarian Kebab

Burgers

  • Quarter Pounder Cheeseburger
  • Quarter Pounder Beef Burger
  • Half Pounder Cheeseburger
  • Half Pounder Beef Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Chicken Burger with Cheese
  • Spicy Fillet Burger & Hash Browns
  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Spicy Chicken Burger
  • Quarter Pounder Veggie Burger
  • Spicy Bean Burger

Hot Dogs

  • Hot Dog

Burger Meals

  • Quarter Pounder Plain Burger Meal
  • Half Pounder Plain Burger Meal
  • Quarter Pounder Cheeseburger Meal
  • Half Pounder Cheeseburger Meal
  • Chicken Burger Meal
  • Spicy Chicken Burger Meal
  • Fillet Burger Meal

Chicken

  • Mega Bucket
  • Family Bucket
  • Party Buckets
  • Chicken Dinner
  • Just Chicken
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Hot Wings
  • Chicken Strippers

Pies

  • Chicken & Mushroom Pie
  • Steak & Kidney Pie

Jacket Potatoes

  • Jacket Potato with Butter
  • Jacket Potato with Mayonnaise

Sides

  • Fries
  • Potato Wedges
  • Onion Rings
  • Coleslaw
  • Beans
  • Corn on the Cob
  • Prawn Cocktail
  • Garlic Mushrooms
  • Mozzarella Sticks (4 Pieces)
  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese

Salads

  • Mixed Salad
  • Greek Salad
  • Chicken Salad
  • Tuna Salad
  • Create Your Own Salad
  • Prawn Cocktail Salad

Kids Meals

  • Kids Drumstick
  • Kids 3 Pieces Nuggets
  • Kids 3 Pieces Fish Fingers
  • Kids Burger

Sauces

  • Pots of Sauces

Desserts

  • Chocolate Toothpaste
  • Cheesecake
  • Hot Fruit Pie (Apple)
  • Haagen Dazs Ice Cream (500ml)

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Tango Orange
  • Dr Pepper
  • Rubicon Mango
  • 7-up
  • Water

Photos

Andrea's Kebabs & Pizzeria logo

Andrea's Kebabs & Pizzeria - Bedford

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bedford: MK40, MK41, MK42, MK44, MK45

Serving Kebab, Pizza, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
02:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
02:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
02:00
Thursday
12:00
-
03:00
Friday
12:00
-
03:00
Saturday
12:00
-
04:00
Sunday
12:00
-
02:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 26 Jun 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Andreas Kebabs & Pizzeria
Andrea's Kebabs & Pizzeria
Andreas Kebabs

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

2970 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Andrea's Kebabs & Pizzeria

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.