138 Soho Road
Handsworth
Birmingham, B21 9LN

Phone: -

Menu

Deals

  • Chicken Nuggets + Fries & Drinks
  • Tandoori Chicken Wings Meal
  • Sheesh Kb Meal
  • Boiled Ruce + Chicken Curry
  • Boiled Rice + Lamb Curry
  • Boiled Rice + Talka Daal (Daal Chawal)

Starters

  • Vege Samosa (2pc)
  • Scallops (Big Portion)
  • Katlama
  • Nuggets (6pcs)
  • Tandoori Chicken Wings (6pcs)
  • Shami Kebab (2pcs)
  • Sheesh Kebab (2pcs)
  • Masala Fish (6pcs) (Full Fish)
  • Chicken Roast (Leg Thigh) (2pcs)

Rice

  • Boiled Rice
  • Chicken Pilau

Mains

  • Chicken Qorma
  • Lamb Karahi
  • Chicken Jalfrezi
  • Aaloo Keema
  • Paye

Vege Courses

  • Chilli Paneer
  • Aaloo Mattar
  • Daal Mash
  • Aaloo Saag
  • Talka Daal
  • Lahori Channa

Sides

  • Channa Chaal
  • Fries (Regular)
  • Fries (Large)
  • Piri Piri (Regular)
  • Piri Piri (Large)
  • Salad (Mixed)
  • Naan
  • Roti

Photos

Asian Feast logo

Asian Feast - Handsworth

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B15, B4, B71, B18, B66, B8, B10, B1, B20, B2, B21, B44, B42, B5, B70, B67, B9

Serving Indian, Dessert

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
17:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
17:00
-
23:00
Thursday
17:00
-
23:00
Friday
17:00
-
23:00
Saturday
17:00
-
23:00
Sunday
17:00
-
23:00


Also known as:
Asian Feast Restaurant
Asian Feast
Asian Feast Restaurant Limited

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

7 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Asian Feast

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.