2 Mains Ave
Giffnock, G46 6QY

Phone: -

Menu

To Begin
Pizzas
Garlic Bread
Burgers
Pasta
Sides
Sauces
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Babbo logo

Babbo - Giffnock

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Giffnock: G46, G76

Serving Italian, Pizza, Burger

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 4 Nov 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: Pass. View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Babbo Glasgow
Babbo

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

12 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Babbo

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.