183 Church Road
Willesden
London, NW10 9EE


Phone: 02084590506

Menu

Freshly Made Waffle

  • Banoffee Waffle
  • Nutella Spread Waffle
  • The M&M
  • Banoffee & Nutella Waffle
  • Peanut Butter Choc Waffle
  • Oreo Crunch Waffle
  • Caramel Cookies Waffle
  • Banoffee Ferrero Waffle

Classic Bagels

  • Chicken Escalope
  • Chicken Tikka
  • Jerk Chicken
  • Chicken Sweetcorn
  • Shawarma
  • Spicy Chicken
  • Beef Sausages
  • Salt Beef
  • Turkey Rashers
  • Smoked Salmon
  • Tuna Sweetcorn
  • Spicy Tuna
  • Veggie Falafel

Melts & Hot

  • Salt Beef Melt
  • Chicken Club
  • Chicken Caesar
  • Turkey Club
  • BBQ Chicken Melt
  • Mexican Tuna Melt
  • Peri Peri Chicken Melt
  • Vegi Delite
  • Big Breakfast Melt
  • BBQ Beef Melt
  • Mexican Chicken Melt
  • Jerk Beef Melt

Jamaican Patties

  • Jerk Chicken
  • Chicken & Sweetcorn
  • Lamb
  • Beef
  • Salt Fish
  • Veggie
  • BBQ Chicken
  • Peri Peri Chicken
  • BBQ Beef
  • Chicken

Egg & Cheese

  • Egg & Mayo
  • Boiled Egg
  • Cheddar Cheese
  • Mozzarella Cheese
  • Brie Cheese
  • Cream Cheese

Cheese Bites

  • Cheese Chicken Escalope
  • Cheese BBQ Escalope Chicken
  • Cheese Garlic Escalope Chicken
  • Cheese Chicken Tikka
  • Cheese BBQ Tikka Chicken
  • Cheese Garlic Tikka Chicken
  • Cheese BBQ Chicken
  • Cheese Jerk Chicken
  • Cheese Garlic Jerk Chicken
  • Cheese Burger Jerk Chicken
  • Cheese Mexican Tuna
  • Cheese Peri Peri Chicken
  • Cheese Vegi Delite
  • Cheese Mexican Chicken
  • Cheese BBQ Beef
  • Cheese Jerk Beef
  • Cheese Turky
  • Cheese Chicken Caesar

Chocolate Milkshakes

  • Oreo
  • Chocolate Chip Cookies
  • Million Strawberry
  • Million Bubble Gum
  • Skittles Fruits
  • Vanilla
  • Nutella
  • Peanut Butter
  • Aero Mint
  • Bounty
  • Cadbury Caramel
  • Crunchy
  • Flake
  • Galaxy Caramel
  • Kinder Bueno
  • Kinder Bueno White Chocolate
  • Kit Kat 4 Fingers
  • Lion Bar Chocolate
  • Mars
  • Milky Bar
  • M&M Chocolate
  • M&M Peanuts
  • M&M Crispy
  • Rolo
  • Smarties
  • Snickers
  • Terry Chocolate Orange
  • Twix Chocolate
  • Ferrero Rochers
  • Raffaello
  • Hersheys White Chocolate
  • Munchies
  • Reese's Cup
  • Maltesers

Desserts

  • Apple Crumble
  • Cake

Protein Shake

  • Mango
  • Banana
  • Strawberry
  • Peach
  • Mix Berries
  • Vanilla
  • Cookies & Cream
  • Double Chocolate

VIP Milkshakes

  • VIP Milkshake 1
  • VIP Milkshake 2
  • VIP Milkshake 3
  • VIP Milkshake 4
  • VIP Milkshake 5
  • VIP Milkshake 6
  • VIP Milkshake 7

Smoothies

  • Paradise Lost
  • Peach Delight
  • Pineapple Delight
  • Mango Madness
  • Tropical Sunrise
  • Triple Berry Blend
  • Strawberry Split
  • Berry-Go-Round

Option_Jamaican

  • Patty
  • Coco Bread

Option_Classic Bagel

  • Burger
  • BBQ
  • Chilli
  • Garlic
  • Mustard
  • Sweet Chilli
  • Sweet Onion
  • Honey Mustard
  • Mayonnaise
  • Ketchup
  • Mint Yogurt
  • Caesar Dressings
  • Hummus
  • Hot Pepper Sauce
  • Peri Peri
  • Jerk Sauce
  • Lettuce
  • Cucumber
  • Tomato
  • Red Onion
  • Gherkins
  • Jalapeno
  • Black Olive
  • Sweetcorn
  • Cheddar Cheese
  • Mozzarella Cheese
  • Brie Cheese
  • Cream Cheese
  • Slice Bread
  • Bagel
  • Panini
  • Coco Bread
  • Tortilla Wrap

Option_Cheese Bites

  • Coco Bread

Option_Protein

  • Chocolate Sauce
  • Caramel Sauce
  • Toffe Sauce
  • Strawberry Sauce
  • Sprinkles
  • Whip Cream

Options_ChocolateMilkshakes

  • Oreo
  • Chocolate Chip Cookies
  • Million Strawberry
  • Million Bubble Gum
  • Skittles Fruits
  • Vanilla
  • Nutella
  • Peanut Butter
  • Aero Mint
  • Bounty
  • Cadbury Caramel
  • Crunchy
  • Flake
  • Galaxy Caramel
  • Kinder Bueno
  • Kinder Bueno White Chocolate
  • Kit Kat 4 Fingers
  • Lion Bar Chocolate
  • Mars
  • Milky Bar
  • M&M Chocolate
  • M&M Peanuts
  • M&M Crispy
  • Rolo
  • Smarties
  • Snickers
  • Terry Chocolate Orange
  • Twix Chocolate
  • Ferrero Rochers
  • Raffaello
  • Hershey's White Chocolate
  • Munchies
  • Reese's Cup
  • Maltesers
  • Regular
  • Large

Option_Cake

  • Banana
  • Chocolate
  • Marble
  • Coconut
  • Carrot

Photos

Bagel with Shakes logo
Bagel with Shakes logo
Bagel with Shakes logo

Bagel with Shakes - Willesden

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: NW10, HA9, NW1, NW2, NW3, NW4, NW5, NW6, NW7, NW8, NW9, W10, W11, W1, W3, W9

Serving Sandwiches

Opening Hours:
Monday
10:00
-
03:30
Tuesday
10:00
-
03:30
Wednesday
10:00
-
03:30
Thursday
10:00
-
03:30
Friday
10:00
-
03:30
Saturday
10:00
-
03:30
Sunday
10:00
-
05:00

Nearest underground stations: Willesden Junction - 0.42m, Stonebridge Park - 1.07m, Harlesden - 1.11m, Dollis Hill - 1.11m


Also known as:
Bagels With Shakes
Bagel with Shakes
Bagel with Shake

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

2384 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Joni @
Mar 8, 2017
Great food

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Bagel with Shakes

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.