507 Bristol Road
Selly Oak
Birmingham, B29 6AU

Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Special offers
Pizzas
Garlic bread
Kebabs
Burgers
Wraps
South. fried chicken
Peri peri chicken
Grilled dishes
Specials
Chicken dishes
Meat dishes
Prawn dishes
King prawn dishes
Keema dishes
Biryani dishes
Vegetable dishes
Rice
Bread
Fish & chips
Fries
Other dishes
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Brookey's - Selly Oak

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B12, B13, B14, B15, B29, B30, B31, B32

Serving Pizza, Indian, Kebab

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 4 Jun 2015 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 0 "URGENT IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Brookeys
Brookey's

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

John @
Oct 3, 2015
Feb

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Brookey's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.