Interchange Retai, 3 Polo Field Way
Kempston, MK42 7AZ


Phone: 01234349546

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Burger King logo

Burger King - Kempston

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Kempston:

Serving American, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
22:50
Tuesday
16:00
-
22:50
Wednesday
16:00
-
22:50
Thursday
16:00
-
22:50
Friday
11:40
-
22:50
Saturday
11:40
-
22:50
Sunday
11:40
-
22:50

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 13 Aug 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Burger King Bedford Kempston
Burger King

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

155 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Burger King

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.