Ravenhead Retail Park, Milverny Way, Warrington New Road
St Helens, WA9 1JJ


Phone: 01744751388

Menu

What's New

  • Roadhouse Crispy Chicken Meal
  • Roadhouse Crispy Chicken Sandwich
  • 6 Mac ‘N’ Cheese Bites
  • 4 Mac ‘N’ Cheese Bites

Flamed Grilled Burger Meals

  • Triple Whopper® Meal
  • Double Whopper® Meal
  • Whopper® Meal
  • Bacon Double Cheese XL Meal
  • Big King XL Meal
  • Steakhouse Angus Meal
  • Bacon Double Cheeseburger Meal

Chicken Meals

  • Roadhouse Crispy Chicken Meal
  • Chicken Royale with Cheese Meal
  • Chicken Royale Meal
  • Crispy Chicken Sandwich Meal
  • 4pc Chicken Strips Meal
  • 9pc Chicken Nuggets Meal

Fish & Veggie Meals

  • Veggie Bean Burger Meal
  • King Fish Meal

Kids Meal

  • Chicken Nuggets Kids Meal
  • Cheeseburger Kids Meal
  • Hamburger Kids Meal
  • Kids Fish Meal

Flame Grilled Burger

  • Triple Whopper® (Sandwich)
  • Double Whopper® (Sandwich)
  • Whopper® (Sandwich)
  • Bacon Double Cheese XL (Sandwich)
  • Big King XL (Sandwich)
  • Steakhouse Angus (Sandwich)
  • Bacon Double Cheeseburger (Sandwich)

Crispy & Tender Chicken

  • Roadhouse Crispy Chicken (Sandwich)
  • Chicken Royale with Cheese (Sandwich)
  • Chicken Royale (Sandwich)
  • Crispy Chicken Sandwich

Veggie & Fish

  • Veggie Bean Burger (Sandwich)
  • King Fish (Sandwich)

Sides

  • 6 Piece Mac N Cheese Bites
  • 4 Piece Mac N Cheese Bites
  • 9 Piece Chicken Fries
  • 6 Piece Chicken Fries
  • 4 Piece Chicken Strips
  • 2 Piece Chicken Strips
  • 6 Piece Chilli Cheese Bites
  • 4 Piece Chilli Cheese Bites
  • 12 Piece Onion Rings
  • 8 Piece Onion Rings
  • Fries
  • 20 Piece Chicken Nuggets
  • 9 Piece Chicken Nuggets
  • 6 Piece Chicken Nuggets

King Saver

  • Double Cheeseburger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Hamburger

Dessert

  • Chocolate Brownie Hottie

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola (500 ml Bottle)
  • Diet Coke (500 ml Bottle)
  • Coke Zero (500 ml Bottle)
  • Sprite (500 ml Bottle)
  • Fanta (500 ml Bottle)
  • Princes Gate Mineral Water (Bottle)
  • Tropicana (Orange Juice) (Bottle)

Sauces

  • Barbeque
  • Sweet Chilli
  • Ketchup
  • Mayonnaise

Extra

  • Cheese
  • Bacon
  • Extra Hamburger Patty
  • Extra Whopper Patty
  • Extra Angus Patty

Meal Deal_Mods

  • Coca Cola
  • Coke Zero
  • Diet Coke
  • Fanta
  • Sprite
  • Orange Juice
  • Water

Photos

Burger King - St Helens

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around St Helens:

Serving Burger, American

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
23:00


Also known as:
Burger King St Helens
Burger King

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

233 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Burger King

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.