Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Chiangmai Bistro - Newton le Willows

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Newton le Willows:

Serving Thai

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 30 Jan 2019 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Chiangmai Bistro - Newton-Le-Willows
Chiangmai Bistro

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

216 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Quandoo.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Chiangmai Bistro

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.