Unit 1, Trinity Shopping Centre, 155 Union Street
Aberdeen, AB11 6BE

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Caramel Chicken
  • Stir Fried Beef and Broccoli
  • BBQ Chicken
  • Salt and Pepper Chicken
  • Sweet and Sour Chicken

Make Your Own Box

  • Caramel Chicken
  • Vegetable Curry
  • Katsu
  • Stir Fried Beef and Broccoli
  • Thai Chicken Curry
  • BBQ Chicken
  • Salt and Pepper Chicken
  • Sweet and Sour Chicken

Sides

  • Large Spring Roll
  • Mini Spring Rolls
  • Prawn Crackers
  • Salt & Pepper Potatoes

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Tango Orange
  • 7Up
  • Pepsi Max
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Water

Photos

Chopstix - Aberdeen

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Aberdeen:

Serving Chinese, Japanese

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
11:00
-
03:00
Wednesday
11:00
-
03:00
Thursday
11:00
-
03:00
Friday
11:00
-
03:00
Saturday
11:00
-
03:00
Sunday
11:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 15 Apr 2019 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: Pass. View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Chopstix Noodle Bar
Chopstix

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

135 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Chopstix

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.