5 Charterfield Shopping Centre
Kingswinford, DY6 7SH

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Milk Chocolate
  • Bueno Surprise
  • I'll Have What He's Having
  • Oreo Milkshake
  • Kinder Bueno White Milkshake

Ben & Jerry's

  • Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie
  • Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough
  • Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew
  • Ben & Jerry's Vanilla

Waffle Creations

  • Straw'tella
  • The Teaser
  • Bannoffee
  • The Rainbow
  • Movie Time
  • Mighty Ferrero
  • I'll Have What He's Having
  • Athletes Royal Rumble
  • Oreo Obsession

Supreme Creations

  • 50
  • Cake & Bake
  • Coco's Crazy Creation
  • ChocoLot Supreme

Cookie Dough

  • Milk Chocolate
  • White Chocolate
  • Double Chocolate
  • Bit of Both
  • Cookie Dough Collision
  • Sharing Cookie Dough

Cookie Dough Special

  • Red Velvet
  • Coconut Addiction
  • Party Time
  • Crazy Cookie
  • Royal Rocher
  • Bueno Surprise

Crepe Creations

  • The Classic
  • The Bananutella
  • I Can't Say No
  • Banana Berry
  • Snow White
  • His & Her's
  • Ferrero Dream
  • Full of Flakes

Pancake Creations

  • Strawberry Crave
  • Bananuts
  • Let's Get Sticky
  • Reese's Stack
  • Cookie Bonanza
  • Royal Ferrero Stack

Create Your Own

  • Create Your Own American Waffle
  • Create Your Own Crepe
  • Create Your Own Pancake Stack
  • Create Your Own Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
  • Create Your Own White Chocolate Cookie Dough
  • Create Your Own Double Chocolate Cookie Dough

Pattiserie & Cakes

  • Chocolate Fudge Fantasy
  • Red Velvet Supreme
  • Oreo Cheesecake
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Raspberry Ripple Milk Chocolate Truffle
  • Marbled Mocha Chocolate Truffle

Old School Classics

  • Cornflake Tart
  • Chocolate Brownie
  • Coconut Jam Tart
  • Concrete Cake
  • Coco's Brownie Creation

Ice Cream Sundaes

  • Strawberry Sundae
  • Coconut Sundae
  • Oreo Cookie Sundae
  • Mint Chocolate Sundae
  • Bubblegum Sundae
  • Brownie Sundae
  • Banana Berry Sundae
  • Ferrero Sundae
  • Reese's Sundae

Gelato & Sorbet

  • Gelato & Sorbet
  • Make It A Shake

Gelato Sorbet Shake

  • Gelato Shake
  • Fruit Sorbet Shake

Crazy Shakes

  • Cookie Mayhem
  • Munch Time
  • Coconut Frenzy
  • King Kinder
  • Reese's Peanut Butter
  • Rocher Royalty
  • Brownie Blast

Milkshakes

  • Oreo Milkshake
  • Smarties Milkshake
  • Malteser Milkshake
  • Ferrero Rocher Milkshake
  • Kinder Bueno White Milkshake
  • Hershey's Cookie & Cream Milkshake
  • Bounty Milkshake
  • Flake Milkshake
  • Munchies Milkshake
  • Skittles Milkshake
  • Aero Mint Milkshake
  • Reese's Peanut Butter Milkshake

Re-Freshers

  • Mango Medley
  • Passionfruit Passion
  • Fruits of the Forest
  • Melon'licious
  • Raspberry Burst
  • Sorbets

Sharing Desserts

  • Ice Cream Lovers
  • Sharing Cookie Dough
  • Tower Di Coco
  • Cake Platter

Kids Desserts

  • Kids Coconut Jam Tart
  • Kids Half Waffle
  • Kids Cornflake Tart
  • Kids Mini Sundae's

Cold Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Sprite
  • Fanta Berry
  • Fanta Strawberry
  • Fanta Grape
  • Fanta Cherry
  • Fanta
  • Fanta Red Apple
  • Appletiser
  • J2O
  • Mineral Water

Photos

Coco's Dessert Factory logo

Coco's Dessert Factory - Kingswinford

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Kingswinford: WV5, DY1, DY8, DY7, DY6, DY3

Serving Dessert

Opening Hours:
Monday
15:00
-
22:00
Tuesday
15:00
-
22:00
Wednesday
15:00
-
22:00
Thursday
15:00
-
22:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 2 Feb 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Coco's Dessert Factory Kingswinford
Coco's Dessert Factory

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

307 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Coco's Dessert Factory

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.