244 Dudley Road
Rotton Park
Birmingham, B18 4HN


Phone: -

Menu

Waffles & Crepes
Sundaes
Cookie Dough
Premium Milkshakes
Cake Slices
Waffle on a Stick
Smoothies
Ice Cream
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Dessert Parlour logo
Dessert Parlour logo
Dessert Parlour logo

Dessert Parlour - Rotton Park

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B12, B1, B20, B2, B19, B18, B17, B16, B15, B3, B21, B4, B6, B5, B7, B67, B66

Serving Desserts

Opening Hours:
Monday
14:00
-
00:01
Tuesday
14:00
-
00:01
Wednesday
14:00
-
00:01
Thursday
14:00
-
00:01
Friday
14:00
-
01:00
Saturday
14:00
-
01:00
Sunday
14:00
-
00:01

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 1 Oct 2018. Score: 0 "URGENT IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Dessert Parlour Birmingham
Dessert Parlour
Desserts Parlour

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

302 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk, Kukd.com

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Dessert Parlour

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.