203 Corporation street
Birmingham, B4 6SE

Phone: -

Menu

Hot Drinks
Tea
Specials
Waffles
Sundaes
Pancakes
Cookie Dough
House Specials
Milkshakes
Frappe
Smoothies
View full menu

Photos

Dolce Lounge Desserts logo
Dolce Lounge Desserts logo
Dolce Lounge Desserts logo

Dolce Lounge Desserts - Birmingham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B1, B10, B11, B12, B14, B15, B17, B2, B20, B29, B3, B30, B4, B6, B7, B8, B90

Serving Desserts

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
02:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
02:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
02:00
Thursday
12:00
-
02:00
Friday
12:00
-
02:00
Saturday
12:00
-
02:00
Sunday
12:00
-
02:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 2 Feb 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 1 "MAJOR IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Dolce Desserts
Dolce Lounge
Dolce Lounge Desserts

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

1584 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Dolce Lounge Desserts

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.