11 High Street
Bilston, WV14 0EH

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Meaty Punch Pizza
  • Selection Pizza
  • Any Quarter Pounder Burger Meal
  • Any Half Pounder Burger Meal

Special Offers

  • Meal Deal 1
  • Meal Deal 2
  • Meal Deal 3
  • Meal Deal 4
  • Party Deal
  • Kebab Deal
  • Triple Deal

Starters

  • Fries
  • Cheesy Fries
  • Onion Rings (8)
  • Potato Wedges
  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Chicken Nuggets (8)
  • Chicken Popcorn
  • Chicken Strippers (6)
  • BBQ Chicken Wings (6)
  • Hot Chicken Wings (6)
  • Garlic Mushrooms
  • Cheesy Potato Skins (4)
  • Coleslaw
  • Fish & Chips

Pizzas

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Napoli Pizza
  • Pepperoni Plus Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Chicago Pizza
  • Farm House Pizza
  • Pollo Pizza
  • BBQ Funghi Pizza
  • Smoky Milano Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Meaty Punch Pizza
  • Seafood Pizza
  • Mexican Pizza
  • Volcano Hot Pizza
  • Italian Breakfast Pizza
  • Kebab Pizza
  • Selection Pizza
  • Donnini Full House Pizza

Calzone

  • Vegetarian Calzone (Folded Pizza)
  • Meat Calzone (Folded Pizza)
  • Kebab Calzone (Folded Pizza)

Kebabs

  • Lamb Donner Kebab in Pitta Bread
  • Chicken Donner Kebab in Pitta Bread
  • Mix Donner Kebab in Pitta Bread
  • Lamb Donner Meat & Chips
  • Chicken Donner Meat & Chips
  • Mixed Donner Meat & Chips

Grilled Kebabs

  • Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Special Mix Kebab
  • Donnini Shish Kebab

Burgers

  • Beef Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Mexican Burger
  • Pollo Burger
  • Vegetarian Burger
  • Chicken Donner Burger
  • Lamb Donner Burger
  • Donnini Burger

Burger Meal Deals

  • Any Quarter Pounder Burger Meal
  • Any Half Pounder Burger Meal

Wraps

  • Lamb Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Donner Wrap
  • Mixed Donner Wrap

Fried Chicken

  • 1 Piece of Southern Fried Chicken & Chips
  • 2 Pieces of Southern Fried Chicken & Chips
  • 3 Pieces of Southern Fried Chicken & Chips
  • Donnini Chicken Parmesan

Peri Peri Chicken

  • Peri Peri Chicken

Special Chicken

  • Chicken Nuggets & Fries
  • Chicken Wings & Fries
  • Chicken Strips & Fries

Pasta

  • Pomodoro Pasta
  • Varieta Pasta
  • Alcotto Pasta
  • Orlando Pasta

Salads

  • Plato Salad
  • Antalia Salad
  • Donnini Salad
  • Tuna Salad

Baguettes

  • Regino Baguette
  • Sardino Baguette
  • Rustico Baguette
  • Bufalino Baguette

Pies

  • Chicken & Mushroom Pie
  • Steak & Kidney Pie

Jacket Potatoes

  • Jacket Potato

Dips

  • Dip

Ice Cream

  • Haagen Dazs Ice Cream

Desserts

  • Chocolate Cake
  • Cheesecake

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Sprite
  • Fanta
  • Cherry Coca-Cola

Photos

Donnini Pizza logo
Donnini Pizza logo

Donnini Pizza - Bilston

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bilston: WS2, WV3, WV12, WV4, WV13, DY4, WV2, WV6, WV14, DY3, WS10, B71

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
13:00
-
03:00
Tuesday
13:00
-
03:15
Wednesday
13:00
-
03:15
Thursday
13:00
-
02:15
Friday
13:00
-
02:15
Saturday
13:00
-
02:15
Sunday
13:00
-
02:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 7 Jun 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pizza Donnini
Donnini Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

2940 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Donnini Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.