45 Blaby Road
Wigston, LE18 4PA

Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Dorido's logo
Dorido's logo

Dorido's - Wigston

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Wigston: LE18, LE9, LE19

Serving Pizza, Italian, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
00:00
-
19:39
Tuesday
16:00
-
00:30
Wednesday
16:00
-
00:30
Thursday
16:00
-
00:30
Friday
16:00
-
01:00
Saturday
16:00
-
01:00
Sunday
16:00
-
00:30

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 23 Mar 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Doridos
Dorido's
Doridos Pizza
Dorido's
Dunheved Lodge

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

773 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Dorido's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.