176 Clarence Road
Clapton
London, E5 8DY

Phone: -

Menu

Milkshake
Feast Grill
Peri Peri
Feast Special
Side Orders
Kids Meal
Platters
Desserts
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Feast Burger logo

Feast Burger - Clapton

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: E17, E10, E9, E8, E5, N17, N16, N15, N5, N4

Serving Burger, Chicken

Nearest underground stations: Walthamstow Central - 1.38m


Also known as:
Feast Burgers
Feast Burger

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

177 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Feast Burger

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.