6 Polmont Shopping Centre, Greenpark Drive
Polmont
Falkirk, FK2 0QP

Phone: -

Menu

Starters
Chicken curries
Meat curries
Seafood and vegetable curries
Balti and biryani dishes
Tandoori dishes
Rice, bread and sundries
Pizzas
Square pizza
Calzones
Pasta dishes
Burgers
Kebabs
Mexican dishes
Extras
Drinks
Meal deals
Indian meals
Burger meals
Pizza offers
Kebab meals
Kids meals
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Four In One logo

Four In One - Polmont

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Falkirk: FK2, FK3, FK1

Serving Indian, Pizza, Kebab

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 29 Nov 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: Pass. View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Four In One Polmont
Four In One

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

David @
Sep 19, 2017
Impressive! everything live cooking, staff are friendly, fast and consistency maintained. Food amazing!!!!

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Four In One

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.