92 Queens Road
Watford, WD17 2LA

Phone: -

Menu

Popular
Special Offers
Pizzas
Pasta
Kebabs
Burgers
Mexican Dishes
South. Fried Chicken
BBQ Ribs
Side Orders
Salads
Ice Cream
Dips
Kids Meal
Desserts
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Home Pizza logo
Home Pizza logo

Home Pizza - Watford

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Watford: WD25, WD24, WD19, WD18, WD17, WD23

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Chicken

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 17 Nov 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Home Pizza 2
Home Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

26 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on HungryHouse.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Home Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.