231 Tame Road
Witton
Birmingham, B6 7DG

Phone: 01212407402

Menu

Soups
Dinners
Breakfast
Drinks and desserts
Sides
Dinner meal
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Jam Rock logo

Jam Rock - Witton

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B6

Serving Breakfast, Caribbean

Opening Hours:
Monday
09:00
-
21:00
Tuesday
09:00
-
21:00
Wednesday
09:00
-
21:00
Thursday
09:00
-
21:00
Friday
09:00
-
21:00
Saturday
09:00
-
21:00
Sunday
00:00
-
10:41


Also known as:
Jamrock Restaurant & Cafe
Jam Rock

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

2 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Sally @
May 14, 2016
Best taste food I ate in ages would recommend to everyone to try !
Alan @
May 12, 2016
Excellent quality food value for money

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Jam Rock

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.