9 Braille Crescent
Renfrew, PA4 0DJ

Phone: -

Menu

For Sharing
Box Meals
Chicken Meals
Burgers
Ricebox
Wraps
Snacks
Extras
Dips
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

KFC logo

KFC - Renfrew

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Renfrew: G52, G51

Serving Chicken, American

Opening Hours:
Monday
10:30
-
22:30
Tuesday
10:30
-
22:30
Wednesday
10:30
-
22:30
Thursday
10:30
-
22:30
Friday
10:30
-
23:00
Saturday
10:30
-
23:00
Sunday
10:30
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 2 Nov 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: Pass. View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
KFC Braehead
KFC
Kfc

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

12 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate KFC

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.