No 9, The Hyde
Colindale
London, NW9 5EB

Phone: -

Menu

Popular
For Sharing
Box Meals
Chicken Meals
Burgers
Ricebox
Wraps
Snacks
Extras
Dips
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

KFC logo

KFC - Colindale

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: NW4, NW9, NW7, HA8, HA7, HA3

Serving Chicken, American

Opening Hours:
Monday
10:00
-
22:00
Tuesday
10:00
-
22:00
Wednesday
10:00
-
22:00
Thursday
10:00
-
22:00
Friday
10:00
-
22:00
Saturday
10:00
-
22:00
Sunday
11:00
-
22:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 25 Mar 2017. Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Kingsbury - 0.81m, Colindale - 1.02m, Queensbury - 1.23m, Hendon Central - 1.33m, Burnt Oak - 1.37m


Also known as:
KFC Colindale
KFC
Kfc

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

328 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate KFC

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.