Almondvale Retail Park South
Livingston, EH54 6QR

Phone: -

Menu

For Sharing
Box Meals
Chicken Meals
Burgers
Ricebox
Wraps
Snacks
Extras
Dips
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

KFC logo

KFC - Livingston

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Livingston: EH55, EH54, EH53

Serving Chicken, American

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:00
-
22:00
Tuesday
11:00
-
22:00
Wednesday
11:00
-
22:00
Thursday
11:00
-
22:00
Friday
11:00
-
22:00
Saturday
11:00
-
22:00
Sunday
11:00
-
22:00


Also known as:
KFC Livingston
KFC

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

10 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate KFC

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.