Unit LG2, Multiplex Leisure Dev, Exeter Road
Bournemouth, BH2 5DD

Phone: -

Menu

Las Iguanas Bundles

  • Meal Deal for One
  • Meal Deal for Two
  • Winter Warmer Bundle

Burritos

  • Chicken Burrito
  • Beef Burrito
  • Jackfruit Burrito

Curries

  • XinXim (GF)
  • Bahain Coconut Chicken (GF)
  • Seafood Moquecca (GF)
  • Vegetable Moquecca (GF) (V) (VG)
  • Veggie Chilli (V) (VG)
  • Chilli Con Carne

Burgers

  • Classic Beef Burger
  • Classic Chicken Burger
  • Black Bean & Beetroot Burger (V)

Blazing Bird

  • Blazing Bird

Extras

  • Regular Chicken Wings
  • Fries
  • Sweet Potato Fries
  • Mixed Salad
  • Creamy Slaw
  • Sweet Plantain
  • Do It Yourself Nachos

Desserts

  • Three Churros
  • Six Churros

Drinks

  • Coke
  • Diet Coke
  • Ting
  • Lemonade
  • Belu Water

Photos

Las Iguanas logo

Las Iguanas - Bournemouth

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bournemouth: BH13, BH12, BH1, BH2, BH5, BH4, BH8, BH3

Serving Latin american, Brazilian

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
22:30
Tuesday
12:00
-
22:30
Wednesday
12:00
-
22:30
Thursday
12:00
-
22:30
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
22:30


Also known as:
Las Iguanas Bournemouth
Las Iguanas

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Las Iguanas

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.