101 Nechells Park Road
Nechells
Birmingham, B7 5PY

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Chilli Cheese Bites
  • Fillet Burger Meal
  • Supreme Burger Meal
  • Mega Burger Meal
  • The Big Munch

Special Offers

  • The Big Munch
  • Snack Packs
  • Mini Combo
  • Spicy Wings

Chicken

  • Classic Recipe Chicken

Burgers

  • Mega Mix Burger
  • Grilled Tikka Burger
  • Chicken Supreme Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Spicy Bean Burger
  • Fish Steak Burger
  • Chicken Steak Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Mini Fillet Burger

Wraps & Paninis

  • Chicken Wrap
  • Normal Bread Panini
  • Fish Wrap
  • Nigella Bread Panini

BBQ Appetisers

  • BBQ Sauce Popcorn
  • BBQ Sauce Strips
  • BBQ Sauce Wings

Salads

  • Only Salad
  • Chicken Salad
  • Spicy Cod Salad
  • Grilled Chicken Salad

Extras

  • Fries
  • Spiral Fries
  • Potato Wedges
  • Onion Rings
  • Hash Brown
  • Chilli Cheese Bites

Sides

  • Coleslaw
  • Beans

Kids Meals

  • Kids Mini Fillet
  • Kids 3 Nuggets
  • Kids 4 Small Bites

Buckets

  • Spicy Wing Bucket
  • Family Bucket
  • Family Treat
  • Party Bucket
  • Boneless Bucket

Meal Deals

  • Fillet Burger Meal
  • Supreme Burger Meal
  • Mega Burger Meal
  • Grilled Burger Meal
  • Cheeseburger Meal
  • Fish Burger Meal
  • Steak Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Spicy Bean Burger
  • Panini Meal
  • Wrap Meal
  • Value Box
  • Combo
  • Sizzler Box
  • Chicken Bites Meal
  • Strips Meal
  • New York Burger Meal
  • Twin Burger Meal
  • Strips Burger Meal
  • Mexicano Burger Meal
  • Peri Burger
  • Peri Wrap Meal

Desserts

  • Chocolate Ring Doughnut
  • Apple Pie
  • Häagen-Dazs
  • Kulfi Stick
  • Kulfi Tub
  • Buzz Ice Cream

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Pepsi
  • Kids Drink
  • Mineral Water

Photos

Lovedixy.com logo
Lovedixy.com logo

Lovedixy.com - Nechells

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B1, B2, B19, B16, B15, B3, B23, B4, B6, B5, B7, B8

Serving Chicken, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
23:00


Also known as:
Love Dixy Nechells
Lovedixy.com

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

498 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Lovedixy.com

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.