71 St John's Road
Waterloo, L22 9QB

Phone: 01519289890

Menu

Drinks
Pizzas
Special Pizzas
Starters
Pasta
Risotto
Side Orders
Salads
Desserts
View full menu

Photos

Luigi's logo
Luigi's logo

Luigi's - Waterloo

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Waterloo: L20, L21, L22, L30

Serving Pizza, Italian

Opening Hours:
Monday
15:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
15:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
15:00
-
23:00
Thursday
15:00
-
23:00
Friday
15:00
-
00:00
Saturday
15:00
-
00:00
Sunday
15:00
-
23:00


Also known as:
Luigi Italian Takeaway
Luigi's
Luigi's

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

346 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Luigi's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.