28A High Street
Keynsham, BS31 1DQ

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Chips & Cheese
  • Chips
  • Chips

Pizzas

  • Margherita
  • Hawaiian
  • Farm House
  • Porky
  • Pepperoni
  • Vegetarian
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Texas BBQ
  • Meat Feast
  • Seafood
  • Cheeky Chicken
  • Hot Shot
  • Keynsham Deluxe
  • M & M Special

Garlic Bread

  • Garlic Bread (4)
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese (4)

Kebabs

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Mixed Shish Kebab
  • Mixed Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Lamb Shish Kebab
  • Kofte Kebab
  • Mixed Kebab
  • M & M Special Kebab
  • Chicken Meat & Chips
  • Donner Meat & Chips
  • Mixed Meat & Chips

Burgers

  • Plain Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Texan Burger
  • M & M Special Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Donner Burger

Wraps

  • Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Shish Wrap
  • Lamb Shish Wrap
  • Kofte Wrap

Fried Chicken

  • Fried Chicken
  • Fried Hot Wings

Others

  • 6 Chicken Nuggets & Chips
  • Onion Rings (10)
  • Salad in Pitta
  • Chips in Pitta
  • Portion of Salad
  • Chips & Cheese
  • Chips, Cheese & Beans
  • BBQ Beans
  • Coleslaw
  • Potato Wedges
  • Chips
  • Chips & Cheese Wrap

Dips

  • Dip

Kids Meals

  • Kids 1 Piece of Chicken with Chips
  • Kids 5 Pieces of Chicken Nuggets with Chips
  • Kids Popcorn Chicken with Chips

Meal Deals

  • Combo 1
  • Combo 2
  • Combo 3
  • Combo 4
  • Combo 5
  • Combo 6
  • Combo 7

Set Meals

  • Set Meal 1
  • Set Meal 2
  • Set Meal 3
  • Set Meal 4
  • Set Meal 5

Desserts

  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream (500ml)

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Tango

Photos

M&M logo
M&M logo

M&M - Keynsham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Keynsham: BS14, BS30, BS31

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
16:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
16:00
-
23:00
Thursday
16:00
-
23:00
Friday
16:00
-
23:00
Saturday
16:00
-
23:00
Sunday
16:00
-
23:00


Also known as:
M&M Kebab, Pizza & Fried Chicken
M&M

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

517 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Anon @
Sep 12, 2013
Keep getting our orders wrong! Third time they have left salad off kebabs when specifically asked for it! Rang to complain and offered us a box of salad next time! It's no good next time and plus there won't be a next time now!

Been there? Share your experience. Rate M&M

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.