Deals and Offers

50% Off Food

Welcome to Monty’s Usha, a delicious restaurant that specialises in Indian and Nepalese cuisine. All dishes are freshly prepared by using special ingredients and the award winning chefs are always ready to serve to your needs.

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Montys Usha logo
Montys Usha logo
Montys Usha logo
Montys Usha logo

Montys Usha - Hanwell

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: W7, W5, W13, TW8

Serving Indian

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 20 Sep 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Northfields - 0.83m, Ealing Broadway - 1.53m, South Ealing - 1.55m, Perivale - 1.65m


Also known as:
Monty's Usha
Monty's Usha
Montys Usha

Ratings and reviews

9 / 5

361 customers rate this takeaway as 9 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on HungryHouse.co.uk, Just-Eat.co.uk, TasteCard.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Montys Usha

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.