197 Westminster Road
Kirkdale
Liverpool, L4 4LR

Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Moonlight logo
Moonlight logo
Moonlight logo

Moonlight - Kirkdale

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Liverpool: L4, L5, L11, L6, L20, L9, L21, L3

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
02:30
Tuesday
17:00
-
02:30
Wednesday
17:00
-
02:30
Thursday
17:00
-
02:30
Friday
17:00
-
03:30
Saturday
17:00
-
03:30
Sunday
17:00
-
03:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 10 Nov 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 2 "IMPROVEMENT NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Moonlight Takeaway 2
Moonlight
Moonlight Takeaway
The Moonlight

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

4355 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Moonlight

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.