7 Onslow Road
Northam
Southampton, SO14 0JD

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Burger Meal
  • Chips with Cheese
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks

Special Offers

  • Any 2 Pizzas
  • Twin Meal
  • All For One
  • Mixed Deal
  • Tex Mex
  • Burger Meal
  • Peri Peri Deal
  • Chef's Special
  • Large Meal
  • 2 Large Pizzas
  • Any Super Large Pizza

Starters

  • Cheesy Garlic Pizza Bread
  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Garlic Mushroom
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Chicken Dippers
  • BBQ Wings
  • Spicy Chicken Wings
  • Mr. Chicken
  • Potato Wedges
  • Potato Skins with Cheese
  • Onion Rings
  • Chips
  • Chips with Cheese
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks
  • Jalapenos Pepper Cream Cheese
  • Samosa
  • Pitta Bread

Pizzas

  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Farmhouse
  • Hawaiian
  • Chinese
  • Beefeater
  • Chicken Hot
  • BBQ Original
  • Vegetarian
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Meaty One
  • Meatball
  • Mexican Passion
  • Seafood
  • Pepperoni Passion
  • American Hot
  • Classic

Kebabs

  • Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Kofte Kebab
  • Mixed Donner Kebab

Combination Kebabs

  • Kofte & Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Kofte & Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Donner Meat & Chips
  • Chicken Donner & Chips
  • Special Chicken Shish Kebab & Rice

Burgers

  • Beef Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Mushroom Burger
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Egg Burger
  • Messy Burger
  • Mega Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Chicken Fillet Burger

Wraps

  • Chicken Donner Wrap
  • Mixed Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Shish Wrap
  • Chicken Strips Wrap
  • Lamb Donner Wrap

Peri Peri Chicken

  • Peri Peri Chicken
  • 2 Peri Peri Chicken

Peri Peri

  • Whole Peri Peri Chicken with Rice
  • Half Peri Peri Chicken with Rice
  • Quarter Peri Peri Chicken with Rice

Dips

  • Dip

Salads

  • Green Salad

Kids Meals

  • Kids 6 Pieces of Nuggets

Ice Cream

  • Häagen Dazs (500ml)
  • Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream (500ml)

Milkshake

  • Milkshake

Desserts

  • Tennessee Toffee Pie
  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Banoffee Pie

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Fanta
  • Pepsi
  • Pepsi Max
  • Tango Orange
  • 7-up
  • Rio
  • Water
  • Yazoo

Photos

Mr Kebab & Pizza logo
Mr Kebab & Pizza logo

Mr Kebab & Pizza - Northam

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Southampton: SO15, SO18, SO14, SO19, SO16, SO17

Serving Kebab, Pizza, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:00
-
04:00
Tuesday
11:00
-
04:00
Wednesday
11:00
-
04:00
Thursday
11:00
-
04:00
Friday
11:00
-
04:00
Saturday
11:00
-
04:00
Sunday
11:00
-
04:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 23 May 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Just Mr Kebab and Chicken
Just Mr Kebab & Chicken
Mr Kebab & Pizza
Just Mr Kebabs And Chicken

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

199 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Mr Kebab & Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.