Charlton Centre Cafe, High Street
Dover, CT16 1TT

Phone: 07578251118

Menu

Pizzas
Kebabs
Burgers
Chicken
Curries
Side orders
Drinks and desserts
Alcoholic drinks
Cigarettes
Meal deals
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Munchies Dover logo

Munchies Dover - Dover

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Dover:

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Chicken


Also known as:
Munchies @ Charlton Centre
Munchies Dover

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Ashley @
Jan 24, 2018
Really good service pizza is banging 👌

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Munchies Dover

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.